Все участники 2018 года


Junior 30


Гринберг Валентина

Гринберг Валентина

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

Постолаке Мария

Постолаке Мария

Молдова, Кишинев

Дипломант
Андреев Никита

Андреев Никита

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

Халитова Владлена

Халитова Владлена

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

Левант Яков

Левант Яков

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

Спиряева Анна

Спиряева Анна

Россия, Москва

Меренюк Мария

Меренюк Мария

Россия, Владивосток

Бабаева Лейла

Бабаева Лейла

Россия, Красноярск

Гладышева Маргарита

Гладышева Маргарита

Россия, Москва

2 премия
Сесёлкина Елизавета

Сесёлкина Елизавета

Россия, Москва

3 премия
Астахова Владислава

Астахова Владислава

Россия, Москва

Саед Даниил

Саед Даниил

Россия, Москва

Питиримова Мария

Питиримова Мария

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

1 премия
Харитонова Софья

Харитонова Софья

Россия, Сызрань

Балакина Анна

Балакина Анна

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

Акынер Айлин

Акынер Айлин

Казахстан, Алматы

Бутенко Вера

Бутенко Вера

Россия, Тольятти

Пьяникова Юлия

Пьяникова Юлия

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

Афанасьева Маргарита

Афанасьева Маргарита

Россия, Мытищи

Власов Валентин

Власов Валентин

Россия, Москва

Дипломант
Ефимова Нелли

Ефимова Нелли

Россия, Балашиха

Патенко Александра

Патенко Александра

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

Папушев Александр

Папушев Александр

Россия, Уссурийск

Жукова Анастасия

Жукова Анастасия

Россия, Калининград

Никитина Серафима

Никитина Серафима

Россия, Москва

Дипломант
Лист Дарья

Лист Дарья

Австрия, Вена

Куценко София

Куценко София

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

Молоствова Александра

Молоствова Александра

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

Калугина Ксения

Калугина Ксения

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

Нестеренко Анастасия

Нестеренко Анастасия

Россия, Тольятти


Senior 22


Ушакова Дарья

Ушакова Дарья

Россия, Москва

Имагава Кокоро

Имагава Кокоро

Россия, Москва

3 премия
Потапова Анна

Потапова Анна

Беларусь, Минск

Бутакова Мария

Бутакова Мария

Россия, Москва

Косолапов Дмитрий

Косолапов Дмитрий

Россия, Подольск

Дипломант
Девуцкая Софья

Девуцкая Софья

Россия, Москва

Забавников Андрей

Забавников Андрей

Россия, Москва

Лисов Семён

Лисов Семён

Россия, Москва

Бажанова Лидия

Бажанова Лидия

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

Хаддад Василиса

Хаддад Василиса

Россия, Москва

2 премия
Стрельченко Максим

Стрельченко Максим

Россия, Владимир

Губерт Анна

Губерт Анна

Россия, Москва

Павлова Маргарита

Павлова Маргарита

Россия, Москва

2 премия
На Нури

На Нури

Россия, Москва

Дипломант
Мартынов Фёдор

Мартынов Фёдор

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

JeongHoon Kim

JeongHoon Kim

Южная Корея, Сеул

Резниченко Дарья

Резниченко Дарья

Россия, Симферополь

Субракова Анастасия

Субракова Анастасия

Швейцария, Corseaux

Сидоренко Валерия

Сидоренко Валерия

Россия, Москва

2 премия
Пшеченко Алевтина

Пшеченко Алевтина

Россия, Балашиха

Зайцева Анна

Зайцева Анна

Россия, Казань

Мекаев Пётр

Мекаев Пётр

Турция, Кушадасы


Quartet 2


Fratres

Fratres

Россия, Москва

Top