Все участники 2018 года


Junior 30


Бутенко Вера

Бутенко Вера

Россия, Тольятти

28
Ефимова Нелли

Ефимова Нелли

Россия, Балашиха

03
Андреев Никита

Андреев Никита

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

20
Пьяникова Юлия

Пьяникова Юлия

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

14
Лист Дарья

Лист Дарья

Австрия, Вена

19
Питиримова Мария

Питиримова Мария

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

1 премия 06
Меренюк Мария

Меренюк Мария

Россия, Владивосток

02
Жукова Анастасия

Жукова Анастасия

Россия, Калининград

26
Левант Яков

Левант Яков

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

23
Гринберг Валентина

Гринберг Валентина

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

11
Бабаева Лейла

Бабаева Лейла

Россия, Красноярск

25
Харитонова Софья

Харитонова Софья

Россия, Сызрань

05
Калугина Ксения

Калугина Ксения

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

27
Папушев Александр

Папушев Александр

Россия, Уссурийск

09
Молоствова Александра

Молоствова Александра

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

13
Акынер Айлин

Акынер Айлин

Казахстан, Алматы

04
Халитова Владлена

Халитова Владлена

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

21
Нестеренко Анастасия

Нестеренко Анастасия

Россия, Тольятти

10
Балакина Анна

Балакина Анна

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

15
Астахова Владислава

Астахова Владислава

Россия, Москва

29
Никитина Серафима

Никитина Серафима

Россия, Москва

Дипломант 16
Постолаке Мария

Постолаке Мария

Молдова, Кишинев

Дипломант 01
Афанасьева Маргарита

Афанасьева Маргарита

Россия, Мытищи

30
Патенко Александра

Патенко Александра

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

07
Саед Даниил

Саед Даниил

Россия, Москва

08
Власов Валентин

Власов Валентин

Россия, Москва

Дипломант 18
Куценко София

Куценко София

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

17
Спиряева Анна

Спиряева Анна

Россия, Москва

22
Сесёлкина Елизавета

Сесёлкина Елизавета

Россия, Москва

3 премия 12
Гладышева Маргарита

Гладышева Маргарита

Россия, Москва

2 премия 24

Senior 22


Потапова Анна

Потапова Анна

Беларусь, Минск

10
Девуцкая Софья

Девуцкая Софья

Россия, Москва

05
На Нури

На Нури

Россия, Москва

Дипломант 11
Бутакова Мария

Бутакова Мария

Россия, Москва

20
Губерт Анна

Губерт Анна

Россия, Москва

21
Бажанова Лидия

Бажанова Лидия

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

06
Сидоренко Валерия

Сидоренко Валерия

Россия, Москва

2 премия 08
Субракова Анастасия

Субракова Анастасия

Швейцария, Corseaux

07
Хаддад Василиса

Хаддад Василиса

Россия, Москва

2 премия 23
Ушакова Дарья

Ушакова Дарья

Россия, Москва

02
Имагава Кокоро

Имагава Кокоро

Россия, Москва

3 премия 04
Лисов Семён

Лисов Семён

Россия, Москва

09
Зайцева Анна

Зайцева Анна

Россия, Казань

01
Мекаев Пётр

Мекаев Пётр

Турция, Кушадасы

15
Павлова Маргарита

Павлова Маргарита

Россия, Москва

2 премия 17
Забавников Андрей

Забавников Андрей

Россия, Москва

12
JeongHoon Kim

JeongHoon Kim

Южная Корея, Сеул

14
Пшеченко Алевтина

Пшеченко Алевтина

Россия, Балашиха

13
Мартынов Фёдор

Мартынов Фёдор

Россия, Санкт-Петербург

18
Резниченко Дарья

Резниченко Дарья

Россия, Симферополь

03
Стрельченко Максим

Стрельченко Максим

Россия, Владимир

22
Косолапов Дмитрий

Косолапов Дмитрий

Россия, Подольск

Дипломант 16

Quartet 2


Fratres

Fratres

Россия, Москва

01
Top